Baldwin County Public Schools
Fairhope Middle Fairhope, AL
Category: 
Sort by: 

Hall, Angie Principal
Webb, Jessica Assistant Principal

Bishop, Mary Kathryn 8th Grade Social Studies
Bowling, Chesley 7th Grade Counselor (Part-Time)
Boyer, Angela 8th Grade Science
Chaffin, Judy 8th Grade Language Arts/Spanish 1 ACCESS Facilitator
Cushman, Amanda 8th Grade Social Studies
Dixon, Jennifer 7th Grade Science
Doyle, Kathryn 7th/8th Grade Counselor
Earley, Kimberly Gifted Social Studies
Early, Melody 7th Grade Science
Earnest, Donna Physical Education
Ferrill, Donna 7th Grade Math
Frey, Debra ESL
Gambino, Margaret Special Education-7th/8th Grade Language Arts
Gardner Ed.S., Rick 8th Grade Physical Science
Grube, Annette Library Media Specialist
Hanson, Jennifer Special Education
Hardman, John Physical Education
Harrelson, Tonya 8th Grade Algebra 1
Harrison, Susan Chorus
Hatcher, Crys 8th Grade Language Arts
Hughes, Leroy 7th Grade Career Technology
Johnson, Shawn Art
Jones, Jamie 8th Grade Science
Jordan, Michele 8th Grade Math
Keith, Chad Physical Education
Keith, Kelly 7th Grade Language Arts
Kinard, Janice 7th Grade Science
Kinggard, Mary 7th Grade Language Arts
Knepton, Christi 7th Grade Civics/Geography
Lanicek, Kelly 8th Grade Language Arts
Lathan, Ashley 7th Grade Math
Lee, David 7th Grade Civics/Geography
Lee, Erica 8th Grade Math
McGough, Lydia Special Education
Nielsen, Kelly SOAR
Norris, Terry DRS Technician
Perry, Katie 7th Grade Language Arts
Ringers, Diana 7th Math/7th Advanced Math
Salley, Jennifer Band/Yearbook Sponsor
Schlotterbeck, Patricia Special Education-IEP Team Chairperson
Smith, Linda 7th Grade Gifted
Talantis, Ram Drama/ACCESS facilitator
Wilkins, Cyndie Family and Consumer Sciences
Yang, Monica 7th/8th Grade Language Arts

Adams, Devon Paraprofessional
Barren, Hermione Paraprofessional
Brandon, Dennis Custodian
Brett, Debra Receptionist
Cadwell, Lisa OCS
Crosby, Willeast Custodian
Faulk, Paul Building and Grounds Manager
Gray, Joetta Custodian
Hailey, Deborah Paraprofessional
Irvin, Samantha School Nurse
Jackson, Lea Cafeteria
Johnson, David Custodian
Kidd, Doris Bookkeeper
Langham, Virginia Cafeteria
McKenzie, Deborah Paraprofessional
Norris, Terry DRS Technician
Reed, Jeff Custodian
Richardson, Crystal Registrar
Smith, Barbara Cafeteria
Torres, Tanja Paraprofessional
Willisson, Laurie Secretary
Wimpee, Tressa Cafeteria

Davis, Pam FMS Bus Driver #03-01W
Hudson, Cathy Swim Team Coach
Kelley, Mary FMS Bus Driver #06 11
Pharez, Emily Cross Country & Track Coach
Potter, Cheryl FMS Bus Driver #07 41
Reddy, Tim Swim Team Faculty Liason
Stanton, Luke Head Football Coach
Starling, Dan FMS Bus Driver #02 14